RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
you RUN the place
1 Leopard Way, Youngstown, Ohio, 44505, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2013 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 8th 2013, 10:23pm
2013 Heat Sheets - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2013, 10:30pm
2013 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 3rd 2013, 9:33pm
2013 Entries - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 1st 2013, 9:48pm
2013 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Feb 17th 2013, 12:09am
2013 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
Feb 4th 2013, 3:11am
«
1
»
Search
2013 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 17th 2013, 12:09am
Comments
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
- Feb 16, 2013
Watson and Tressel Training Site, Youngstown State University, 651 Elm St., Youngstown, OH, US, 44555
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Austintown Fitch
Beachwood
Beaver Area 07
Berkshire
Boardman
Brookville Area
Canfield
Central Cambria
Coach G's FA
Coach G's Fast Kids Track Club
Columbiana
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
Ellwood City
Fairless
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Geneva
Girard
Green
Hawken
Highlands Senior
Hiland
Hollidaysburg Area
Homer Center
Howland
Hubbard
Kiski Area
LaBrae
Lakeview
Lewisburg Area
Liberty
Maplewood
Marion Center
Marlington
Martins Ferry
Mayfield
Mineral Ridge
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Notre Dame
Oil City
Orange (Cle)
Orrville
Perry
Perry (Massillon)
Pymatuning Valley
Riverside (Ellwood City)
Rootstown
Salem
South Range
St Clairsville
St Peter Chanel
Steubenville
Streetsboro
Struthers
Trinity (Washington)
Unattached
Ursuline
Villa Angela-St Joseph
Wadsworth Senior
Warren G Harding
Waterloo
West Middlesex Area
Wilmington Area Senior
Woodridge
Young. Cardi
youngstown s
Zane Trace
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Will
12
Orange (Cle)
06.98
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
07.07
nwi
1
3
Jones, Nathan
12
Boardman
07.08
nwi
1
4
Harrington, Joe
10
Austintown Fitch
07.08
nwi
1
5
Embry, Marcellus
9
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
6
Gibson, Gary
11
Austintown Fitch
07.21
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Jayshawn
10
Young. Cardi
07.23
nwi
1
8
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
07.24
nwi
2
9
Helms, John
12
Liberty
07.24
nwi
1
10
Kirk, Orlando
youngstown s
07.25
nwi
2
11
Bowlen, Nathan
11
Austintown Fitch
07.25
nwi
2
12
McDaniel, Masai
11
St Peter Chanel
07.30
nwi
2
13
Edmonds, Harold
12
Mayfield
07.31
nwi
2
14
Skirk, Johnny
11
Notre Dame
07.33
nwi
2
15
tedys, Aaron
11
Riverside (Ellwo
07.37
nwi
2
16
Steiginga, Britton
12
Columbiana
07.48
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrington, Joe
10
Austintown Fitch
07.11
nwi
10
2
Carter, Will
12
Orange (Cle)
07.14
nwi
8
3
Anderson, Ty'Reese
12
Austintown Fitch
07.21
nwi
2
4
Gibson, Gary
11
Austintown Fitch
07.23
nwi
12
5
Jones, Nathan
12
Boardman
07.24
nwi
7
6
Helms, John
12
Liberty
07.27
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Jayshawn
10
Young. Cardi
07.28
nwi
11
8
Embry, Marcellus
9
Unattached
07.29
nwi
10
9
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
07.30
nwi
6
10
Bowlen, Nathan
11
Austintown Fitch
07.35
nwi
2
11
Skirk, Johnny
11
Notre Dame
07.36
nwi
9
12
Kirk, Orlando
youngstown s
07.36
nwi
12
13
McDaniel, Masai
11
St Peter Chanel
07.37
nwi
4
14
tedys, Aaron
11
Riverside (Ellwo
07.38
nwi
3
15
Edmonds, Harold
12
Mayfield
07.39
nwi
7
16
Steiginga, Britton
12
Columbiana
07.42
nwi
2
17
Hurd, Zak
11
Perry
07.45
nwi
1
18
Panezott, Haeden
11
Salem
07.47
nwi
9
19
Harris, BJ
10
Cuyahoga Valley
07.47
nwi
6
20
Harris, Malcolm
11
Orange (Cle)
07.47
nwi
4
21
Docchio, Keaton
11
Ellwood City
07.48
nwi
9
22
Wingfield, Devin
12
St Peter Chanel
07.52
nwi
8
23
Court, Kevin
12
Ellwood City
07.53
nwi
6
24
Dirocco, Dustin
11
Perry (Massillon
07.58
nwi
10
25
Bryant, Anthony
12
Girard
07.58
nwi
1
26
Silvers, Matt
12
Pymatuning Valle
07.60
nwi
4
27
Tedys, Matt
11
Riverside (Ellwo
07.61
nwi
10
28
Williams, Jamie
11
Howland
07.63
nwi
5
29
Lucas, Brendan
9
Boardman
07.69
nwi
3
29
ATTAR, ALI
11
Perry (Massillon
07.69
nwi
6
31
Abe, Tatsumasa
12
Ellwood City
07.70
nwi
12
32
Poindexter, Allen
12
Struthers
07.71
nwi
5
33
Thomas, Charles
12
Beachwood
07.72
nwi
3
34
Buckley, Wade
9
Pymatuning Valle
07.73
nwi
6
35
Partika, Bryan
10
Unattached
07.74
nwi
8
36
Matheny, Evan
12
Brookville Area
07.75
nwi
7
37
Kaufman, Colton
12
Orange (Cle)
07.76
nwi
3
38
Redus, TJ
12
Orange (Cle)
07.77
nwi
4
39
FENRICH, DEREK
12
Crestwood
07.82
nwi
11
40
Hicks, Christopher
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
07.83
nwi
9
41
Burger, Bruce
11
Martins Ferry
07.86
nwi
11
42
Ray, Aaron
12
Brookville Area
07.89
nwi
3
43
Sutton, Marcus
11
Martins Ferry
07.89
nwi
12
44
Williams, Danny
11
Perry (Massillon
07.90
nwi
3
45
jackson, elijah
10
Highlands Senior
07.91
nwi
7
46
Smith, Braiden
11
Brookville Area
07.93
nwi
11
47
Mellen, Nick
12
Mayfield
07.96
nwi
7
48
Bogunovich, Nick
11
Marlington
07.97
nwi
9
49
Jones, Aaryn
10
Ursuline
07.97
nwi
10
50
Hearn, John
10
Villa Angela-St
08.01
nwi
12
51
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
10
Marlington
08.16
nwi
10
52
Pontius, Slavi
12
Wilmington Area
08.19
nwi
11
53
Yankevich, Tamir
10
Beachwood
08.22
nwi
11
54
Jefferson, Tyrell
9
Boardman
08.24
nwi
10
55
Joyce, Jahod
10
Martins Ferry
08.31
nwi
2
56
Forney, Nathan
Waterloo
08.40
nwi
8
57
Burgess, Clayton
Waterloo
08.49
nwi
5
58
Drambenstadt, William
12
Struthers
08.76
nwi
11
59
Johnson, Isaiah
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
09.06
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Embry, Marcellus
9
Unattached
22.02
nwi
1
2
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
23.01
nwi
2
3
Helms, John
12
Liberty
23.14
nwi
1
4
Coleman, Jayshawn
10
Young. Cardi
23.18
nwi
3
5
Conley, Willie
youngstown s
23.18
nwi
2
6
Morales, Arnaldo
12
Struthers
23.54
nwi
4
7
Kirk, Orlando
youngstown s
23.78
nwi
2
8
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
23.87
nwi
6
9
tedys, Aaron
11
Riverside (Ellwo
23.87
nwi
3
10
Watts, Kam
12
Unattached
24.00
nwi
1
11
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
24.01
nwi
10
12
Hurd, Zak
11
Perry
24.08
nwi
6
13
Matheny, Evan
12
Brookville Area
24.20
nwi
4
14
Edmonds, Harold
12
Mayfield
24.37
nwi
5
15
Casalinova, david
12
Unattached
24.46
nwi
6
16
Silvers, Matt
12
Pymatuning Valle
24.51
nwi
3
17
Skirk, Johnny
11
Notre Dame
24.54
nwi
1
18
Tedys, Matt
11
Riverside (Ellwo
24.57
nwi
4
19
Poindexter, Allen
12
Struthers
24.59
nwi
14
20
English, Treavor
11
Unattached
24.64
nwi
3
21
Court, Kevin
12
Ellwood City
24.65
nwi
14
22
Schwarz, Benny
12
Cuyahoga Valley
24.81
nwi
5
23
Thomas, Charles
12
Beachwood
25.14
nwi
5
24
Buckley, Wade
9
Pymatuning Valle
25.16
nwi
8
25
Harris, BJ
10
Cuyahoga Valley
25.17
nwi
8
26
Green, Sean
Northwest (Canal
25.29
nwi
9
27
Bowers, Elijah
11
Ursuline
25.30
nwi
9
28
FENRICH, DEREK
12
Crestwood
25.36
nwi
9
29
Hare, Jacob
Unattached
25.36
nwi
8
30
Williams, Danny
11
Perry (Massillon
25.38
nwi
10
31
Hearn, John
10
Villa Angela-St
25.45
nwi
6
32
Myers, Devin
12
Perry (Massillon
25.61
nwi
12
33
Jones, Rob
11
Austintown Fitch
25.80
nwi
10
34
Miller, Devin
11
Austintown Fitch
25.91
nwi
7
35
Dunkley, Arthur
12
Cuyahoga Valley
26.17
nwi
3
36
Smith, Rodney
11
Austintown Fitch
26.29
nwi
11
37
Penson, Dana
Boardman
26.42
nwi
14
38
Rhodes, Dan
10
Wilmington Area
26.62
nwi
11
39
SCHMIED, CHRISTIAN
10
Marlington
26.65
nwi
11
40
Vidman, Mike
9
Boardman
26.68
nwi
13
41
Murdock, Dan
Unattached
26.79
nwi
11
42
Nalette, Michael
10
Liberty
26.82
nwi
7
43
Forney, Nathan
Waterloo
26.85
nwi
14
44
Yeh, Isaac
12
Hawken
27.14
nwi
5
45
Blose, Trevor
10
Girard
27.31
nwi
13
46
Jefferson, Tyrell
9
Boardman
27.55
nwi
13
47
Manns, Shawon
10
Martins Ferry
27.63
nwi
13
48
Johnson, Isaiah
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
29.89
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rumple, James
12
Warren G Harding
51.05
1
2
O'Leary, Andrew
12
South Range
51.63
1
3
Lavender, Jaquan
Steubenville
51.76
1
4
Jordan, Kevonte'
11
Warren G Harding
51.96
1
5
Conley, Willie
youngstown s
52.05
2
6
Casalinova, david
12
Unattached
52.38
2
7
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
52.48
3
8
Matheny, Evan
12
Brookville Area
52.53
2
9
KORTZE, SHERMAN
12
Cuyahoga Valley
52.58
3
10
Watts, Kam
12
Unattached
53.13
1
11
McCracken, Levi
12
Homer Center
54.02
3
12
English, Treavor
11
Unattached
54.22
2
13
Simpson, Ronnie
11
Berkshire
55.15
4
14
Green, Sean
Northwest (Canal
55.66
4
15
Lucas, Brendan
9
Boardman
56.07
6
16
Ortenzio, Vince
12
Austintown Fitch
56.21
4
17
Merchant, Deandre
11
Warren G Harding
56.40
3
18
Hlad, Tim
10
Berkshire
56.49
5
19
Abe, Tatsumasa
12
Ellwood City
56.55
11
20
Hare, Jacob
Unattached
56.70
7
21
Miller, Enos
11
Hiland
56.80
4
22
Wright, Sterling
11
Martins Ferry
57.05
5
23
Hearn, John
10
Villa Angela-St
57.28
2
24
Ward, Alex
11
Liberty
57.35
7
25
Myers, Devin
12
Perry (Massillon
57.50
5
26
Penson, Dana
Boardman
57.51
12
27
Brady, Justin
11
Warren G Harding
57.55
4
28
Barris, Caleb
10
Martins Ferry
57.58
6
29
McDaniel, Masai
11
St Peter Chanel
57.64
10
30
Wingfield, Devin
12
St Peter Chanel
57.70
9
31
WILLIAMS, TRISTAN
11
Perry (Massillon
58.09
3
32
Shavers, Lamont
12
Warren G Harding
58.30
5
33
Suarez, Joshua
10
Boardman
58.46
5
34
Foguth, Austin
12
Cuyahoga Valley
58.49
9
35
Hicks, Christopher
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
58.87
4
36
PALMA, BILL
11
Struthers
59.09
12
37
Mellen, Nick
12
Mayfield
59.13
7
38
Yankevich, Tamir
10
Beachwood
59.28
7
39
Yeh, Isaac
12
Hawken
59.57
6
40
Gioligo, Aurthur
12
Struthers
59.61
8
41
Wright, Jack
9
Orange (Cle)
59.82
12
42
Mozena, Collin
9
Unattached
1:00.40
6
43
Wallace, Chris
12
St Peter Chanel
1:00.42
10
44
Bleggi, Max
9
Austintown Fitch
1:00.50
9
45
Geidner, Frank
10
Austintown Fitch
1:01.08
9
46
Bowers, Elijah
11
Ursuline
1:01.51
11
47
Chijida, Zasor
9
Canfield
1:01.80
11
48
WALKER, BLAKE
12
Struthers
1:01.84
8
49
Leiden, Matthew
10
Perry
1:02.22
9
50
Albaugh, Kyle
10
Perry (Massillon
1:02.66
9
51
Manns, Shawon
10
Martins Ferry
1:03.26
10
52
Middleton, Chayce
9
Marlington
1:04.07
8
53
Forney, Nathan
Waterloo
1:04.45
10
54
Herriott, Carlos
9
Austintown Fitch
1:06.83
8
55
Stedge, Jack
9
Canfield
1:07.55
10
56
Student, Parish
11
Orange (Cle)
1:16.71
11
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartman, Wyatt
12
Maplewood
1:58.25
1
2
Hadley, Mark
11
Boardman
1:58.54
1
3
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
2:01.69
1
4
Adams, Ryan
10
Cuyahoga Valley
2:03.10
1
5
Maisonette, Isaiah
9
Unattached
2:03.16
1
6
Burns, Alan
11
Boardman
2:03.81
1
7
Lucente, Nick
Unattached
2:06.24
1
8
Morrison, Derek
10
Maplewood
2:06.97
1
9
Kern, Chase
9
Canfield
2:08.65
1
10
Arian, Chris
11
Mayfield
2:09.29
1
11
Hlad, Tim
10
Berkshire
2:09.48
1
12
LeBay, Noah
11
Cuyahoga Valley
2:09.74
1
13
Faiken, Tim
11
Woodridge
2:10.05
1
14
JAMES, ZACH
12
Perry (Massillon
2:10.46
1
15
Simpson, Ronnie
11
Berkshire
2:10.97
1
16
Wentzlaff, Ian
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:11.13
1
17
Gibson, Garen
10
Austintown Fitch
2:11.91
1
18
Bell, Rodney
12
Pymatuning Valle
2:12.07
1
19
Berry, Adam
12
Hawken
2:12.38
1
20
COSTA, ANTHONY
12
Liberty
2:12.56
1
21
Hummel, Shane
12
Brookville Area
2:12.62
1
22
Goist, Zack
11
Austintown Fitch
2:12.71
1
23
EGGLESTON, CORLISS
11
Warren G Harding
2:12.99
1
24
Mellott, William
11
Austintown Fitch
2:12.99
1
25
O'Brien, Patrick
11
Ursuline
2:13.43
1
26
Luszcak, Blaine
10
Perry
2:14.70
1
27
Cole, Ben
10
Howland
2:14.72
1
28
Schrader, Raven
9
Martins Ferry
2:16.47
1
29
White, Josh
10
Perry (Massillon
2:16.97
1
30
Deaton, Andrew
11
Martins Ferry
2:17.44
1
31
HALL, APACHE
Warren G Harding
2:17.56
1
32
Mowrey, Leland
12
Brookville Area
2:18.18
1
33
Pritschau, Devin
12
Perry
2:19.42
1
34
Shvartsman, Arnold
9
Mayfield
2:20.30
1
35
Rhodes, Dan
10
Wilmington Area
2:20.71
1
36
Henderson, Andre'
11
Warren G Harding
2:21.07
1
37
Maroni, Justin
11
Boardman
2:21.26
1
38
Mozena, Garrett
8
Unattached
2:22.91
1
39
Bottger, Jared
10
Notre Dame
2:23.75
1
40
Michael, Davanaugh
11
Perry
2:25.31
1
41
Giardullo, Nick
11
Austintown Fitch
2:25.55
1
42
Kovalak, Kurtis
10
Pymatuning Valle
2:25.79
1
43
Goodrich, Kevin
12
Hawken
2:26.43
1
44
Basinger, Derek
8
Unattached
2:26.75
1
45
Zekic, Dennis
11
Mayfield
2:26.92
1
46
Pacula, Darian
11
Hiland
2:27.45
1
47
Coker, Issac
11
Warren G Harding
2:28.61
1
48
Aey, David
9
Ursuline
2:28.89
1
49
Spalding, Sam
9
Austintown Fitch
2:30.85
1
50
Shoemaker, Jayson
9
Struthers
2:30.91
1
51
Norton, Andrew
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
2:31.04
1
52
Breier, Jayson
9
Notre Dame
2:32.02
1
53
King, Jalen
Warren G Harding
2:32.91
1
54
May, Justin
9
Warren G Harding
2:35.19
1
55
Cermack, Joe
11
Notre Dame
2:36.83
1
56
Rus, Andrew
10
Mayfield
2:40.34
1
57
Young, Dan
11
Howland
2:41.88
1
58
Whitty, Brett
9
Wilmington Area
2:42.20
1
59
Bryan, Brandon
10
Perry
2:43.74
1
60
Mozena, Collin
9
Unattached
2:44.79
1
61
Evans, Matt
10
Hubbard
2:46.79
1
62
Adams, James
10
Perry
2:56.45
1
63
Bailey, Andrew
10
Mayfield
3:26.73
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hadley, Mark
11
Boardman
4:18.89
1
2
Burns, Alan
11
Boardman
4:30.22
1
3
Sullivan, Ryan
11
Howland
4:30.60
1
4
Hartman, Wyatt
12
Maplewood
4:35.64
1
5
Frederick, Alex
12
Unattached
4:37.01
1
6
Wojcik, Matthew
12
Woodridge
4:37.76
1
7
Harris, Eric
12
Lakeview
4:38.45
1
8
McGuire, Ryan
12
Trinity (Washing
4:38.63
1
9
Hadley, Nathan
9
Boardman
4:38.64
1
10
Kern, Chase
9
Canfield
4:39.21
1
11
Kennedy, Alec
11
Canfield
4:39.94
1
12
Bockoven, Ben
11
Cuyahoga Valley
4:42.09
1
13
Bruce, Marshall
12
Beaver Area 07
4:42.77
1
14
Maroni, Justin
11
Boardman
4:44.47
1
15
Kroner, Robbie
11
Unattached
4:44.98
1
16
Kennedy, Tyler
11
Canfield
4:47.31
1
17
Berry, Adam
12
Hawken
4:47.85
1
18
BAKER, BRYCE
11
Austintown Fitch
4:50.39
1
19
Edie, Chris
11
Lakeview
4:51.54
1
20
Pollifrone, Michael
12
Howland
4:52.99
1
21
Scourfield, Sam
12
Woodridge
4:53.56
1
22
Watkins, Tim
12
Perry (Massillon
4:53.93
1
23
Dahmen, Mike
12
Maplewood
4:55.47
1
24
JAMES, ZACH
12
Perry (Massillon
4:55.93
1
25
Sheronovich, Sam
Boardman
4:56.39
1
26
Arian, Chris
11
Mayfield
4:56.99
1
27
Hawout, Zachary
10
Coach G's FA
4:57.53
1
28
Gould, Stephen
12
Trinity (Washing
4:57.70
1
29
Messina, Tyler
10
Howland
4:57.96
1
30
Borally, Nick
11
Mayfield
4:58.24
1
31
Martone, Franklin
11
Beaver Area 07
4:59.29
1
32
O'Brien, Patrick
11
Ursuline
5:01.16
1
33
Scott, Dwight
11
Wilmington Area
5:01.70
1
34
Anderson, Kyle
11
Marion Center
5:02.60
1
35
Pelletier, David
10
Berkshire
5:04.26
1
36
Lewis, Kurt
11
Howland
5:05.68
1
37
Stafford, Peter
12
Boardman
5:09.28
1
38
Hummel, Shane
12
Brookville Area
5:09.59
1
39
Mientkiewicz, Chet
11
Pymatuning Valle
5:11.22
1
40
Potesta, Spencer
11
Cuyahoga Valley
5:11.23
1
41
Shvartsman, Arnold
9
Mayfield
5:11.75
1
42
Mietkiewicz, Cory
10
Pymatuning Valle
5:12.60
1
43
CICCONE, MATT
11
Austintown Fitch
5:12.69
1
44
Neumann, Javaunte
9
Central Cambria
5:12.71
1
45
Holmes, Chad
10
Austintown Fitch
5:12.72
1
46
Lesnak, George
10
Crestwood
5:13.63
1
47
Koehler, Don
12
Austintown Fitch
5:14.11
1
48
Pritschau, Devin
12
Perry
5:14.24
1
49
Bell, Rodney
12
Pymatuning Valle
5:16.89
1
50
PEYATT, JESSE
11
Warren G Harding
5:17.36
1
51
Reed, Matthew
12
Ellwood City
5:17.74
1
52
Bottger, Jared
10
Notre Dame
5:17.94
1
53
Ritchey, Nic
10
Perry (Massillon
5:18.92
1
54
Thrush, Ryan
8
Brookville Area
5:19.02
1
55
ROSE, JORDAN
12
Beachwood
5:19.66
1
56
Milyo, Tom
11
Mayfield
5:21.24
1
57
Tomko, Jake
10
Lakeview
5:21.75
1
58
Basinger, Derek
8
Unattached
5:25.85
1
59
Zoeckler, Andrew
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:26.54
1
60
Sheppard, Dan
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:27.04
1
61
Varsek, Nick
9
Unattached
5:28.13
1
62
Breier, Jayson
9
Notre Dame
5:30.71
1
63
Michael, Davanaugh
11
Perry
5:31.45
1
64
Walwro, Mike
8
Central Cambria
5:32.44
1
65
Castello, Alex
10
Martins Ferry
5:33.01
1
66
Auman, Steve
12
Struthers
5:33.24
1
67
Aey, David
9
Ursuline
5:34.66
1
68
Kovalak, Kurtis
10
Pymatuning Valle
5:39.26
1
69
Liszka, Nick
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
5:40.98
1
70
Chipps, Jordan
9
Girard
5:41.22
1
71
Neuenschwander, Tanner
8
Unattached
5:41.90
1
72
Rus, Andrew
10
Mayfield
5:41.92
1
73
Bryan, Brandon
10
Perry
5:48.55
1
74
MORGAN, DARRIAN
10
Warren G Harding
5:48.56
1
75
Bixler, Bryan
8
Marlington
5:48.79
1
76
Adamson, Kemani
10
Warren G Harding
5:49.83
1
77
Whitty, Brett
9
Wilmington Area
5:49.96
1
78
Singo, Aaron
9
Perry (Massillon
5:51.80
1
79
Cermack, Joe
11
Notre Dame
5:52.20
1
80
Canella, Jesse
10
Columbiana
5:59.51
1
81
MacLean, Jacob
9
Kiski Area
6:06.77
1
82
Adams, James
10
Perry
6:19.52
1
83
Gibson, Brandon
11
Struthers
6:22.04
1
84
Mosher, Ben
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
6:27.22
1
85
James, Schneider
11
Perry
6:46.40
1
86
Takitch, Ben
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
6:46.63
1
87
BOWERS, D'ANDRE
12
Warren G Harding
7:03.72
1
88
Brown, Aaron
9
Warren G Harding
7:08.46
1
--
Whittington, Noah
9
Marlington
DNF
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bresson, Rollin
11
Canfield
10:06.07
1
2
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
10:09.62
1
3
McGuire, Ryan
12
Trinity (Washing
10:10.73
1
4
Richmond, Jonathan
12
Liberty
10:18.64
1
5
Lee, Matt
10:20.97
1
6
Ferguson, Patrick
12
Austintown Fitch
10:26.59
1
7
Kroner, Robbie
11
Unattached
10:28.12
1
8
Gould, Stephen
12
Trinity (Washing
10:38.03
1
9
CREMI, DAVID
12
Cuyahoga Valley
10:42.58
1
10
Reed, Matthew
12
Ellwood City
10:56.49
1
11
Mientkiewicz, Chet
11
Pymatuning Valle
11:02.87
1
12
McRae, Jonathon
11
Beaver Area 07
11:06.51
1
13
Bollinger, Matt
10
Struthers
11:09.13
1
14
Long, Nick
10
Boardman
11:13.78
1
15
Pritschau, Erik
11
Perry
11:21.28
1
16
Mietkiewicz, Cory
10
Pymatuning Valle
11:23.58
1
17
Monit, Zach
11
Beaver Area 07
11:26.96
1
18
Detzel, Matt
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
11:28.12
1
19
Descavich, Bryce
9
Central Cambria
11:32.00
1
20
Anderson, Kyle
11
Marion Center
11:36.27
1
21
Scott, Dwight
11
Wilmington Area
11:41.69
1
22
Swoope, Randy
11
Perry
12:07.88
1
23
Gudz, John
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
12:08.40
1
24
Begley, Ken
8
Unattached
12:17.87
1
25
Lorditch, Tyler
7
Central Cambria
13:03.70
1
26
MacLean, Jacob
9
Kiski Area
13:09.32
1
--
Leyden, Trevor
11
Boardman
DNF
1
--
Barnes, Dave
9
Central Cambria
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
08.28
nwi
1
2
Harris, Malcolm
11
Orange (Cle)
08.54
nwi
1
3
Docchio, Keaton
11
Ellwood City
08.65
nwi
1
4
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
08.80
nwi
1
5
Smith, Braiden
11
Brookville Area
08.85
nwi
1
6
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
08.91
nwi
1
7
Fisher, Shane
12
Riverside (Ellwo
09.03
nwi
2
8
Partika, Bryan
10
Unattached
09.05
nwi
1
9
Court, Kevin
12
Ellwood City
09.15
nwi
2
10
Abraham, Josh
12
Orange (Cle)
09.27
nwi
2
11
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
09.34
nwi
2
12
Grover, Brian
11
Unattached
09.60
nwi
2
13
WALKER, BLAKE
12
Struthers
09.63
nwi
2
14
Sanchez, Mikey
12
Hiland
10.00
nwi
1
15
Fitch, Jack
10
Martins Ferry
10.18
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
08.40
nwi
2
2
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
08.89
nwi
4
3
Harris, Malcolm
11
Orange (Cle)
08.92
nwi
5
4
Smith, Braiden
11
Brookville Area
08.98
nwi
4
5
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
09.00
nwi
5
6
Docchio, Keaton
11
Ellwood City
09.06
nwi
4
7
Sanchez, Mikey
12
Hiland
09.08
nwi
1
10
Pasquale, Zack
12
Austintown Fitch
09.20
nwi
1
8
Partika, Bryan
10
Unattached
09.20
nwi
3
9
Fisher, Shane
12
Riverside (Ellwo
09.20
nwi
1
11
Court, Kevin
12
Ellwood City
09.36
nwi
1
12
Abraham, Josh
12
Orange (Cle)
09.50
nwi
2
13
Fitch, Jack
10
Martins Ferry
09.50
nwi
3
14
WALKER, BLAKE
12
Struthers
09.55
nwi
4
15
Grover, Brian
11
Unattached
09.58
nwi
2
16
McCracken, Levi
12
Homer Center
09.80
nwi
3
17
Scott, Matt
12
Boardman
09.86
nwi
1
18
PALMA, BILL
11
Struthers
09.89
nwi
1
19
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
10.19
nwi
5
20
Harapcio, Bransen
9
Maplewood
10.23
nwi
1
21
Scott, Dwight
11
Wilmington Area
10.24
nwi
5
22
Hacker, Brandon
12
Columbiana
10.43
nwi
2
23
Law, Namontey
9
Boardman
10.45
nwi
4
23
Bleggi, Max
9
Austintown Fitch
10.45
nwi
3
25
Blose, Trevor
10
Girard
10.85
nwi
4
26
Borton, Ben
9
Marlington
10.98
nwi
5
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
1:36.87
1
2
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Valley
1:36.91
2
3
Relay Team
Martins Ferry
1:37.05
1
4
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
1:39.60
2
5
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:42.30
2
6
Relay Team
Hiland
1:42.59
2
7
Relay Team
Marlington
1:43.07
2
8
Relay Team
Martins Ferry
1:43.49
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
3:32.30
1
2
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
3:45.51
1
3
Relay Team
Martins Ferry
3:45.52
1
4
Relay Team
Liberty
3:49.42
1
5
Relay Team
Brookville Area
3:55.25
2
6
Relay Team
Hiland
3:56.48
2
--
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maplewood
8:25.37
1
2
Relay Team
Cuyahoga Valley
8:38.25
1
3
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
8:41.30
1
4
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
8:42.16
1
5
Relay Team
Lakeview
8:49.47
1
6
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
8:49.79
1
7
Relay Team
Beaver Area 07
9:06.05
1
8
Relay Team
Pymatuning Valle
9:15.01
1
9
Relay Team
Marlington
9:17.76
1
10
Relay Team
Perry
9:18.44
1
11
Relay Team
Struthers
9:54.78
1
12
Relay Team
Perry
10:46.31
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yohman, Jon
12
Wilmington Area
55-08.50
(16.98m)
1
2
Price, Billy
12
Austintown Fitch
55-06.00
(16.92m)
1
3
Monroe, Matt
12
Crestwood
55-01.00
(16.79m)
1
4
Mcgee, Sean
12
Martins Ferry
50-11.00
(15.52m)
1
5
SEME, NICK
12
Wadsworth Senior
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
6
Daniels, James
10
Warren G Harding
49-07.25
(15.12m)
1
7
ELIAS, ETHAN
12
Marlington
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
8
Riwniak, Chris
12
Boardman
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
9
REYNOLDS, ETHAN
12
Wadsworth Senior
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
10
Smith, Christian
Unattached
44-03.50
(13.50m)
1
11
Pape, Daniel
11
Struthers
43-11.25
(13.39m)
1
12
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
13
SEME, ALEX
10
Wadsworth Senior
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
14
yates, albert
10
Unattached
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
15
Kusky, Logan
9
Austintown Fitch
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
16
Dorbish, Jake
9
Austintown Fitch
40-10.75
(12.47m)
1
17
Cole, Dominique
11
Warren G Harding
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
18
Marsco, Chris
12
Lakeview
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
19
Rafique, Rehmaan
11
Austintown Fitch
39-06.75
(12.06m)
1
20
Hood, Marvis
12
St Peter Chanel
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
21
Daniels, Alanjuwan
9
Struthers
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
22
Foster, Jacob
11
Unattached
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
23
Kemp, Brandon
10
Riverside (Ellwo
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
24
Lonardo, Sean
11
Boardman
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
25
Freeman, Andre
12
St Peter Chanel
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
26
Miller, Troy
12
Hiland
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
27
Neeley, Jonathan
9
Ursuline
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
28
Driss, Aaron
11
Wadsworth Senior
34-09.25
(10.60m)
1
29
Maughan, Andrew
10
Boardman
34-06.75
(10.53m)
1
30
Jones, Aaryn
10
Ursuline
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
31
Sferra, Michael
11
Boardman
34-00.75
(10.38m)
1
32
Hamilton, Noah
10
Perry
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
33
Sinkovich, Carmen
11
Struthers
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
34
Vetovitz, Evan
10
Mayfield
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
35
Wardle, Tim
Boardman
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
36
Battie, Aaron
12
Boardman
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
37
Markovitch, Nick
12
Ursuline
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
38
Froholdt, Hjalte
10
Warren G Harding
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
39
Bailey, Shamar
10
Mayfield
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
--
Reed, Quinton
11
Oil City
ND
(--)
1
--
Kenney, Jon
12
South Range
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Matt
12
Crestwood
63-01.00
(19.23m)
1
2
Price, Billy
12
Austintown Fitch
61-03.00
(18.67m)
1
3
Pape, Michael
11
Struthers
53-00.00
(16.15m)
1
4
Rafique, Rehmaan
11
Austintown Fitch
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
5
Kusky, Logan
9
Austintown Fitch
51-11.00
(15.82m)
1
6
Pape, Daniel
11
Struthers
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
7
Dorbish, Jake
9
Austintown Fitch
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
8
ELIAS, ETHAN
12
Marlington
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortz, Sam
11
Austintown Fitch
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Morales, Arnaldo
12
Struthers
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
WUKOTICH, ZACH
12
Salem
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Carter, Will
12
Orange (Cle)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Newman, Nate
11
Zane Trace
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Rupe, Scott
11
Maplewood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
Herriott, Carlos
9
Austintown Fitch
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Tedys, Matt
11
Riverside (Ellwo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Chin, Kyle
12
Cuyahoga Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
Gingerich, Morgan
10
Hiland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Coon, Seth
12
Marlington
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Bean, Jeff
11
Boardman
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Geidner, Frank
10
Austintown Fitch
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Pontius, Slavi
12
Wilmington Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Birchfield, William
12
Boardman
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
15
Johnson, Andrew
10
Marlington
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
15
Yoder, Solomon
11
Maplewood
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
18
Link, David
12
Pymatuning Valle
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Kauffman, Gary
12
Cuyahoga Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Leiden, Matthew
10
Perry
NH
(--)
1
--
Luszcak, Blaine
10
Perry
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Zak
11
Perry
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
2
Steiginga, Britton
12
Columbiana
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
3
Coon, Seth
12
Marlington
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
4
KORTZE, SHERMAN
12
Cuyahoga Valley
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
5
tedys, Aaron
11
Riverside (Ellwo
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
6
Newman, Nate
11
Zane Trace
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
7
Ray, Aaron
12
Brookville Area
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
8
Styles, Brian
11
Martins Ferry
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
9
Latone, Dylan
Austintown Fitch
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
10
Chin, Kyle
12
Cuyahoga Valley
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
11
Watts, Andrew
10
Martins Ferry
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
12
Gumble, Kyle
12
Austintown Fitch
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
13
Mosley, Marcus
9
Ursuline
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
13
Hill, Hunter
10
Martins Ferry
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
15
Dirocco, Dustin
11
Perry (Massillon
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
16
Herriott, Carlos
9
Austintown Fitch
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
17
Leiden, Matthew
10
Perry
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
18
Hacker, Brandon
12
Columbiana
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
19
Wallace, Chris
12
St Peter Chanel
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
20
Schaffner, Christian
12
Perry (Massillon
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
21
Geidner, Frank
10
Austintown Fitch
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
22
Thomas, Charles
12
Beachwood
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
23
Suarez, Joshua
10
Boardman
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
24
Link, David
12
Pymatuning Valle
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
25
Scott, Matt
12
Boardman
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
26
Kauffman, Gary
12
Cuyahoga Valley
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
27
Norton, Andrew
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
28
Sauter, Mischa
11
Hiland
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
29
Michael, Davanaugh
11
Perry
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Andrew
10
Marlington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hood, Marvis
12
St Peter Chanel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Shane
12
Riverside (Ellwo
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
2
Ray, Aaron
12
Brookville Area
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
3
Newman, Nate
11
Zane Trace
38-05.25
(11.72m)
nwi
1
4
Schaffner, Christian
12
Perry (Massillon
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VINCENT, ANDREW
11
Perry (Massillon
13-07.00
(4.14m)
1
2
Kelly, Lucas
9
Perry (Massillon
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Fisher, Shane
12
Riverside (Ellwo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Veemara, Nico
12
Orrville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Latone, Dylan
Austintown Fitch
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Cantonwine, Tyler
12
Perry
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Hicks, Christopher
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Liptak, Dan
10
Boardman
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Pontius, Stefan
9
Wilmington Area
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Stevens, Ryan
7
Unattached
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Rollan, Kirk
12
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Steve
11
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luke, Hannah
11
Perry (Massillon
07.86
nwi
1
2
Powell, Lavonte
11
Ursuline
08.07
nwi
1
3
Hill, Nautica
10
Howland
08.11
nwi
2
4
DAVIS, EBONY
10
Austintown Fitch
08.12
nwi
1
5
Gunther, Megan
12
LaBrae
08.15
nwi
1
6
Tupta, Molly
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.20
nwi
1
7
Collins, Krystianna
12
Mayfield
08.22
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Brianna
12
Orange (Cle)
08.24
nwi
1
9
Richter, Katie
12
Canfield
08.30
nwi
2
10
DeVaughn, Alexandria
12
Beachwood
08.31
nwi
2
11
Humphries, Joya
11
Unattached
08.36
nwi
2
12
Kahn, Hannah
9
Beachwood
08.38
nwi
2
13
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
08.39
nwi
2
14
Cox, Ka'Naylah
9
Austintown Fitch
08.40
nwi
2
15
Wingfield, Asia
11
Mayfield
08.40
nwi
1
16
D'Andrea, Olivia
10
Howland
08.46
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luke, Hannah
11
Perry (Massillon
07.99
nwi
12
2
Powell, Lavonte
11
Ursuline
08.08
nwi
10
3
DAVIS, EBONY
10
Austintown Fitch
08.18
nwi
13
4
Gunther, Megan
12
LaBrae
08.22
nwi
11
5
Collins, Krystianna
12
Mayfield
08.27
nwi
10
6
Wingfield, Asia
11
Mayfield
08.27
nwi
6
7
Tupta, Molly
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.29
nwi
11
8
Johnson, Brianna
12
Orange (Cle)
08.31
nwi
10
9
Richter, Katie
12
Canfield
08.31
nwi
12
10
Hill, Nautica
10
Howland
08.37
nwi
6
11
DeVaughn, Alexandria
12
Beachwood
08.37
nwi
5
12
Cox, Ka'Naylah
9
Austintown Fitch
08.38
nwi
8
12
Humphries, Joya
11
Unattached
08.38
nwi
7
14
Kahn, Hannah
9
Beachwood
08.44
nwi
10
14
D'Andrea, Olivia
10
Howland
08.44
nwi
2
16
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
08.45
nwi
4
17
Hall, Destiny
11
Girard
08.47
nwi
9
18
Krumpe, Jennilyn
11
Unattached
08.47
nwi
3
19
Bishop, Samantha
11
Mayfield
08.50
nwi
1
20
Vavrinak, Megan
11
Hubbard
08.50
nwi
4
21
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
08.56
nwi
6
22
Williams, Precious
10
Ursuline
08.57
nwi
6
23
Stewart, Erin
10
Notre Dame
08.58
nwi
8
24
Overman, Jill
11
Homer Center
08.59
nwi
7
25
GOEDEKER, MEGAN
12
Lakeview
08.60
nwi
1
26
Harris, Jasmine
9
Orange (Cle)
08.61
nwi
9
27
Trebella, Caitlyn
10
Girard
08.63
nwi
8
28
Cranfield, Aziza
Villa Angela-St
08.63
nwi
12
29
Graham, Samantha
12
Riverside (Ellwo
08.71
nwi
1
30
Hunt, Larissa
12
Central Cambria
08.71
nwi
2
31
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Lakeview
08.73
nwi
4
32
Domitrovich, Iva
9
Unattached
08.75
nwi
10
33
Tupta, Rose
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.78
nwi
12
34
Schwab, Alexandra
8
Oil City
08.81
nwi
5
34
Jacob, Kaila
10
St Peter Chanel
08.81
nwi
13
36
Trebella, Makayla
8
Unattached
08.83
nwi
4
37
Ritchie, Jayme
11
Austintown Fitch
08.85
nwi
6
38
Corpora, Miranda
10
Cuyahoga Valley
08.87
nwi
3
39
Davis, Destiny
9
Martins Ferry
08.88
nwi
5
40
Brown, Jermanie
10
Villa Angela-St
08.89
nwi
2
41
Locher, Marilyn
10
Central Cambria
09.00
nwi
9
42
Hillard, Nichole
11
Boardman
09.00
nwi
12
43
Hicks, Danielle
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
09.00
nwi
13
44
Owen, Alexis
12
Cuyahoga Valley
09.03
nwi
6
45
Reese, KeyAndra
9
Notre Dame
09.05
nwi
2
46
Cofojohn, Carlie
10
Crestwood
09.05
nwi
4
47
Pizarro, Alexandra
11
Orange (Cle)
09.13
nwi
13
48
Hambrick, Morgan
11
Boardman
09.14
nwi
11
49
Sukys, Alison
10
Villa Angela-St
09.16
nwi
3
50
Molinaro, Elise
9
Trinity (Washing
09.19
nwi
13
51
Stewart, Bre'onna
11
Marlington
09.22
nwi
4
52
Bolger, Anya
11
Boardman
09.22
nwi
7
53
Mitchell, D'Andra
10
Notre Dame
09.24
nwi
8
54
Gould, Eva
10
Trinity (Washing
09.27
nwi
12
55
Buchanan, Sara
12
West Middlesex A
09.27
nwi
5
56
Neal, Kalia
12
Girard
09.27
nwi
7
57
Young, Manshelle
12
Struthers
09.34
nwi
11
58
Venable, Jasmine
9
Austintown Fitch
09.41
nwi
5
59
Yoder, Hunter
8
Unattached
09.56
nwi
10
60
Spalding, Carolina
7
Unattached
09.57
nwi
7
61
Dew, Madeline
10
Perry
09.62
nwi
4
62
Calo, Jessica
9
Mayfield
09.64
nwi
10
63
Eason, Rochelle
9
Martins Ferry
09.76
nwi
9
64
Falzetta, Alley
9
Waterloo
09.84
nwi
2
65
Rausch, Dana
12
Hiland
09.89
nwi
11
66
Martin, Areonna
9
Martins Ferry
09.92
nwi
13
67
Guirand, Maxine
12
Marlington
10.12
nwi
5
68
Serbati, Julia
8
Oil City
10.22
nwi
3
69
O'Brien, Kayleigh
10
Perry
10.45
nwi
8
70
Watt, Fantashia
9
Hubbard
10.49
nwi
11
71
Brown, Celina
9
Orange (Cle)
10.58
nwi
9
72
Grimm, Maddie
11
Waterloo
11.04
nwi
13
73
Greenamyer, Mallory
4
Hubbard
11.07
nwi
1
74
DiBona, Angie
9
Waterloo
11.20
nwi
11
75
McClendon, Jadene
11
Girard
11.21
nwi
13
76
Sass, Monica
10
Hawken
12.19
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luke, Hannah
11
Perry (Massillon
25.80
nwi
3
2
Powell, Lavonte
11
Ursuline
26.06
nwi
1
3
Gunther, Megan
12
LaBrae
26.13
nwi
1
4
Hall, Destiny
11
Girard
26.80
nwi
1
5
Tupta, Molly
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
26.82
nwi
1
6
Collins, Krystianna
12
Mayfield
27.32
nwi
2
7
Hill, Nautica
10
Howland
27.46
nwi
3
8
Stewart, Erin
10
Notre Dame
27.61
nwi
6
9
Julian, Payton
12
Streetsboro
27.65
nwi
3
10
Jenkins, Taylr
11
Martins Ferry
27.73
nwi
1
11
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
27.85
nwi
8
12
Williams, Precious
10
Ursuline
27.96
nwi
4
13
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Lakeview
28.04
nwi
5
14
Kelosky, Jessica
11
Riverside (Ellwo
28.04
nwi
3
15
Overman, Jill
11
Homer Center
28.11
nwi
5
16
WALKER, IESHA
11
Struthers
28.21
nwi
7
17
Tupta, Rose
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
28.22
nwi
2
18
Jacob, Kaila
10
St Peter Chanel
28.38
nwi
9
19
Bishop, Samantha
11
Mayfield
28.38
nwi
4
20
Morgan, Nadiya
12
Struthers
28.40
nwi
7
21
Krumpe, Jennilyn
11
Unattached
28.56
nwi
2
22
Domitrovich, Iva
9
Unattached
28.63
nwi
5
23
GOEDEKER, MEGAN
12
Lakeview
28.75
nwi
6
24
Trebella, Makayla
8
Unattached
28.80
nwi
8
25
Hunt, Larissa
12
Central Cambria
28.88
nwi
11
26
Graham, Samantha
12
Riverside (Ellwo
29.07
nwi
6
27
Cranfield, Aziza
Villa Angela-St
29.14
nwi
4
28
Bennett, Christian
12
Hubbard
29.17
nwi
7
29
Kahn, Hannah
9
Beachwood
29.22
nwi
2
30
Gilham, Cierra
10
Waterloo
29.23
nwi
9
31
PAXTON, BECCA
12
Perry (Massillon
29.58
nwi
8
32
Tiber, Alina
12
Cuyahoga Valley
29.66
nwi
2
33
Corpora, Miranda
10
Cuyahoga Valley
29.68
nwi
5
34
Markovich, Alexandra
12
Hawken
29.71
nwi
4
35
Sukys, Alison
10
Villa Angela-St
29.75
nwi
4
36
Affagatto, Amber
12
Struthers
29.77
nwi
12
37
Landers, Hope
10
Boardman
29.80
nwi
9
38
Satterfield, Jenny
11
Hawken
30.01
nwi
9
39
Harrison, Layla
11
Struthers
30.12
nwi
10
40
Owen, Alexis
12
Cuyahoga Valley
30.17
nwi
7
41
DeMain, Stephanie
10
Boardman
30.19
nwi
13
42
Brown, Jermanie
10
Villa Angela-St
30.30
nwi
5
43
Cofojohn, Carlie
10
Crestwood
30.35
nwi
6
44
Simms, Morgan
Unattached
30.36
nwi
8
45
Palmer, Justine
11
Girard
30.46
nwi
14
46
Hicks, Danielle
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
30.55
nwi
7
47
Staufer, Emily
10
Hawken
30.56
nwi
13
48
Reese, KeyAndra
9
Notre Dame
30.62
nwi
9
49
Young, Manshelle
12
Struthers
30.67
nwi
10
50
Dew, Madeline
10
Perry
30.69
nwi
13
51
Locher, Marilyn
10
Central Cambria
30.90
nwi
12
52
Kobus, Erika
9
Notre Dame
31.35
nwi
10
53
McNellie, Kristen
10
Mayfield
31.39
nwi
11
54
Ruble, Sunnie
11
Martins Ferry
31.44
nwi
7
55
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
31.60
nwi
11
56
Calo, Jessica
9
Mayfield
31.60
nwi
11
57
Spalding, Carolina
7
Unattached
31.77
nwi
9
58
Ward, Jeanette
9
Liberty
32.01
nwi
12
59
Chijide, Queen-Amina
11
Canfield
32.06
nwi
14
60
Yoder, Hunter
8
Unattached
32.14
nwi
13
61
Brown, Alexus
10
Trinity (Washing
32.40
nwi
13
62
Keibler, Grace
9
Trinity (Washing
32.43
nwi
12
63
Venable, Jasmine
9
Austintown Fitch
32.95
nwi
14
64
Falzetta, Alley
9
Waterloo
33.98
nwi
13
65
Sass, Monica
10
Hawken
44.06
nwi
14
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Lavonte
11
Ursuline
1:01.47
1
2
Genetin, Jackie
12
Perry (Massillon
1:01.59
2
3
Chiller, Tori
12
Crestwood
1:01.92
2
4
Kagy, Justine
11
Girard
1:02.52
1
5
Bennett, Christian
12
Hubbard
1:02.54
3
6
Hill, Nautica
10
Howland
1:02.85
3
7
Markovich, Alexandra
12
Hawken
1:02.97
2
8
Julian, Payton
12
Streetsboro
1:03.21
2
9
Midgley, Marissa
11
Crestwood
1:03.40
4
10
Overman, Jill
11
Homer Center
1:03.46
3
11
WALKER, IESHA
11
Struthers
1:03.77
5
12
Luli, Emily
12
Waterloo
1:04.26
4
13
Morgan, Nadiya
12
Struthers
1:04.39
1
14
Mosier, Elizabeth
11
Austintown Fitch
1:04.44
3
15
Rus, Rachel
12
Mayfield
1:04.53
4
16
GOEDEKER, MEGAN
12
Lakeview
1:04.79
4
17
Choma, Amanda
12
Austintown Fitch
1:05.07
3
18
O'Hara, Heaton
10
Boardman
1:05.38
4
19
Cloud, Alexis
11
Girard
1:05.44
1
20
Williamson, Ariana
10
Liberty
1:05.59
6
21
Richardson, Hannah
11
Beachwood
1:05.87
7
22
Baldwin, Allison
10
Wilmington Area
1:06.07
3
23
D'Amore, Abriana
12
Unattached
1:06.26
5
24
Simms, Morgan
Unattached
1:06.29
6
25
Satterfield, Jenny
11
Hawken
1:06.35
7
26
Ward, Sharlie
10
Liberty
1:06.73
6
27
Gilham, Cierra
10
Waterloo
1:06.93
9
28
Hallof, Kristina
11
Canfield
1:08.23
7
29
Sukys, Alison
10
Villa Angela-St
1:08.24
5
30
Sanders, Alexes
12
Unattached
1:08.47
7
31
Pounds, Jaylen
9
Beachwood
1:08.50
6
32
O'Hara, Regan
10
Boardman
1:09.61
5
33
Affagatto, Amber
12
Struthers
1:09.68
8
34
Staufer, Emily
10
Hawken
1:10.55
9
35
Kobus, Erika
9
Notre Dame
1:10.59
7
36
Schwab, Alexandra
8
Oil City
1:10.89
11
37
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
1:11.26
8
38
Tiber, Alina
12
Cuyahoga Valley
1:11.78
5
39
Winters, Hannah
10
Wilmington Area
1:12.92
8
40
ROZAIESKI, KENDAL
11
Marlington
1:13.06
6
41
Zrile, Helena
9
West Middlesex A
1:14.56
9
42
Kontur, Katie
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
1:16.12
5
43
Smith, Karli
9
Columbiana
1:16.50
9
44
Petro, Lauren
9
Ursuline
1:16.96
10
45
Kerestman, Sara
11
Perry
1:17.27
11
46
Brown, Alexus
10
Trinity (Washing
1:18.76
8
47
Bolger, Anya
11
Boardman
1:19.06
10
48
Guirand, Maxine
12
Marlington
1:20.43
7
49
Falzetta, Alley
9
Waterloo
1:21.45
10
50
Serbati, Julia
8
Oil City
1:23.14
11
51
Mathes, Morgan
9
Marlington
1:23.61
9
52
Motter, Maggie
7
Oil City
1:25.29
11
53
McDaniel, Alec
10
Marlington
1:26.23
9
54
Klapec, Olivia
7
Oil City
1:29.42
11
55
Patrizi, Christina
10
Perry
1:30.53
10
56
Wills, Patricia
10
Perry
1:31.53
10
57
DiBona, Angie
9
Waterloo
1:32.69
10
58
Lewis, Maggie
4
Hubbard
1:33.26
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baylor, Blake
10
Lewisburg Area
2:21.59
1
2
Lukac, Courteney
11
Liberty
2:25.26
1
3
Harshbarger, Taylor
11
Girard
2:27.95
1
4
FISCHER, BAILEY
10
Canfield
2:29.99
1
5
Grantonic, Jordan
10
Boardman
2:31.28
1
6
Luli, Emily
12
Waterloo
2:33.19
1
7
Shamrock, Alana
12
Maplewood
2:34.34
1
8
Pavick, Erin
12
Maplewood
2:35.14
1
9
Kelosky, Jessica
11
Riverside (Ellwo
2:35.92
1
10
Wrenn, Sunshine
12
Martins Ferry
2:36.74
1
11
Markulin, Raquel
Unattached
2:36.93
1
12
Rowley, Ashley
6
Coach G's FA
2:37.65
1
13
Baldwin, Allison
10
Wilmington Area
2:38.84
1
14
STATEMA, KAYLA
12
Warren G Harding
2:39.72
1
15
Walker, Catlyn
12
Struthers
2:40.66
1
16
SORRICK, MADELEINE
10
Crestwood
2:41.75
1
17
Kilbert, Kaylie
11
Canfield
2:42.02
1
18
Gatte, Brandi
11
Boardman
2:43.32
1
19
D'Amore, Bailee
11
Unattached
2:44.35
1
20
Woods, Marissa
11
Mayfield
2:46.06
1
21
Molinaro, Elise
9
Trinity (Washing
2:47.47
1
22
Corso, Daisy
12
Boardman
2:47.48
1
23
Brumbaugh, Rikki
11
Wilmington Area
2:47.52
1
24
sheen, natalie
10
Unattached
2:47.84
1
25
Peterson, Mikayla
9
Warren G Harding
2:48.04
1
26
Kusmer, Mary Anne
9
Mayfield
2:48.74
1
27
Covetta, Lauren
9
Perry
2:49.49
1
28
Dockry, Courtney
11
Austintown Fitch
2:49.86
1
29
Breier, Jackie
11
Notre Dame
2:50.01
1
30
TALL, SAMANTHA
11
Beachwood
2:50.15
1
31
Roth, Brittney
7
Unattached
2:50.64
1
32
Cunningham, Trista
11
Boardman
2:50.87
1
33
Seidler, Concetta
9
Ursuline
2:52.89
1
34
Larrier, Elly
9
Boardman
2:53.82
1
35
Schaffer, Julia
8
Central Cambria
2:54.45
1
36
Statema, Kaitlyn
9
Warren G Harding
2:56.50
1
37
Sanders, Alexes
12
Unattached
2:57.01
1
38
Johnson, Shaunt'Inai
11
Warren G Harding
2:58.25
1
39
HAGEMAN, ROBYN
9
Unattached
3:00.77
1
40
Davis, Sakeena
10
St Peter Chanel
3:02.75
1
41
Belcher, Haben
9
Girard
3:05.11
1
42
Alexander, Chelsea
12
Austintown Fitch
3:05.97
1
43
Pursel, Marissa
11
West Middlesex A
3:06.35
1
44
Alsdorf, Laine
9
West Middlesex A
3:07.60
1
45
Crays, Allyson
9
Warren G Harding
3:09.43
1
46
Petersen, Rebecca
11
Martins Ferry
3:11.69
1
47
Semple, Julia
7
Unattached
3:12.05
1
48
Rayl, Kaitlyn
11
Notre Dame
3:16.47
1
49
Hart, Alexis
12
Perry (Massillon
3:17.46
1
50
Motter, Maggie
7
Oil City
3:20.45
1
51
Staaf, Makayla
11
Ursuline
3:23.09
1
52
holloway, kayla
12
Unattached
3:27.17
1
53
Klapec, Olivia
7
Oil City
3:29.19
1
54
Carlon, Renee
10
Perry
3:43.17
1
--
Stauber, Leah
11
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manickas, Lizzie
11
Unattached
5:26.62
1
2
Paynter, Heather
10
Homer Center
5:26.67
1
3
Grantonic, Jordan
10
Boardman
5:29.41
1
4
Pavick, Erin
12
Maplewood
5:37.88
1
5
Jenkins, Carissa
11
Austintown Fitch
5:43.50
1
6
Walker, Catlyn
12
Struthers
5:47.07
1
7
Markulin, Raquel
Unattached
5:52.15
1
8
Rowley, Ashley
6
Coach G's FA
5:52.37
1
9
Swope, Hannah
9
Central Cambria
5:53.16
1
10
Stanich, Gianna
5
Coach G's FA
5:54.15
1
11
Gatte, Brandi
11
Boardman
5:54.30
1
12
Roth, Brittney
7
Unattached
5:55.03
1
13
SORRICK, MADELEINE
10
Crestwood
5:55.61
1
14
Shamrock, Alana
12
Maplewood
5:56.22
1
15
Cunningham, Trista
11
Boardman
5:56.42
1
16
Corso, Daisy
12
Boardman
5:57.26
1
17
HAGEMAN, ROBYN
9
Unattached
5:59.55
1
18
RULISON, ASHLEY
6
Unattached
5:59.61
1
19
Partridge, Lina
11
Perry (Massillon
5:59.84
1
20
sheen, natalie
10
Unattached
6:00.64
1
21
JUDD, KIRA
10
Crestwood
6:01.04
1
22
Mitchell, Malina
7
Unattached
6:01.76
1
23
Boyles, Tina
11
Girard
6:02.33
1
24
Robb, Kate
10
Wilmington Area
6:02.65
1
25
Catania, Leah
11
Garfield Hts. Tr
6:02.82
1
26
BACKUS, REBECCA
12
Perry (Massillon
6:10.10
1
27
Rulison, Courtney
10
Unattached
6:11.98
1
28
ZACHERY, LEAHA
11
Warren G Harding
6:17.06
1
29
BITZEL, MORGAN
12
Marlington
6:18.62
1
30
Covetta, Lauren
9
Perry
6:21.53
1
31
McKeel, Kaitlyn
8
Central Cambria
6:22.05
1
32
Brumbaugh, Rikki
11
Wilmington Area
6:22.19
1
33
Varsek, Lauren
6
Unattached
6:23.34
1
34
Larrier, Elly
9
Boardman
6:23.64
1
35
Zrile, Anna
10
West Middlesex A
6:26.93
1
36
Gorby, Julia
4
Coach G's FA
6:27.92
1
37
Truchan, Jamie
10
Martins Ferry
6:28.94
1
38
Seidler, Concetta
9
Ursuline
6:32.96
1
39
Belcher, Haben
9
Girard
6:33.45
1
40
Stano, Tara
12
Warren G Harding
6:34.30
1
41
Lindsay, Cunningham
11
Martins Ferry
6:38.65
1
42
Saverko, Sara
12
Columbiana
6:40.71
1
43
Semple, Julia
7
Unattached
6:44.05
1
44
Jacobson, Jenna
5
Coach G's FA
6:47.05
1
45
Garrett, Stephanie
12
West Middlesex A
6:48.43
1
46
Smith, Taylor
10
Unattached
6:48.90
1
47
VISI, ASHLEY
10
Marlington
6:50.70
1
48
Canon, Josie
9
West Middlesex A
6:58.93
1
49
Emery, Kaitlyn
12
Boardman
7:08.24
1
50
Grimm, Maddie
11
Waterloo
7:11.05
1
51
Reis, Madison
11
Martins Ferry
7:12.68
1
52
Tall, Jessica
9
Beachwood
7:13.16
1
53
Butler, Jackie
11
Girard
7:32.58
1
54
Dejak-Iacofano, Rachel
9
Perry
7:45.14
1
55
Suma, Angelica
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
7:59.06
1
--
Bortz-Richards, Alize'
9
Warren G Harding
DNF
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manickas, Lizzie
11
Unattached
11:27.75
1
2
White, Kristen
9
West Middlesex A
11:42.40
1
3
Brandis, Alyssa
12
Central Cambria
11:43.83
1
4
Lunne, Emma
12
Canfield
12:04.42
1
5
Hall, Dominique
9
Girard
12:23.09
1
6
Soltisz, Abby
11
Crestwood
12:33.94
1
7
Tyillian, Chloe
10
West Middlesex A
12:42.41
1
8
ROBERTS, CHALLIS
11
Crestwood
12:48.71
1
9
FENN, SYDNEE
10
Perry (Massillon
13:04.53
1
10
Tonkovich, Marisa
12
Beaver Area 07
13:05.67
1
11
RULISON, ASHLEY
6
Unattached
13:23.93
1
12
Rulison, Courtney
10
Unattached
13:25.42
1
13
Bosze, Victoria
10
Canfield
13:33.31
1
14
Nagy, Ailish
7
Central Cambria
14:24.13
1
15
Smith, Taylor
10
Unattached
15:12.25
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bower, Lauren
11
Austintown Fitch
09.66
nwi
1
2
Bracken, Jenna
12
Unattached
09.66
nwi
1
3
Palmer, Justine
11
Girard
09.70
nwi
1
4
Julian, Payton
12
Streetsboro
09.97
nwi
1
5
Jones, Candi
12
Warren G Harding
10.01
nwi
1
6
Allen, Nikki
11
Martins Ferry
10.29
nwi
2
7
Landers, Hope
10
Boardman
10.41
nwi
1
8
Martinko, Sara
12
Canfield
10.42
nwi
1
9
Gibson, Samantha
12
Trinity (Washing
10.45
nwi
1
10
Paris, Maggie
11
Hubbard
10.50
nwi
2
11
Srock, Kaitlyn
12
Unattached
10.55
nwi
2
12
Neal, Kalia
12
Girard
10.56
nwi
2
13
Chenoweth, Rachael
12
Mineral Ridge
10.63
nwi
2
14
DeMain, Stephanie
10
Boardman
10.66
nwi
2
15
Mason, Raianne
South Range
10.75
nwi
2
16
Karlovic, Victoria
10
Maplewood
12.13
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Justine
11
Girard
09.81
nwi
5
2
Julian, Payton
12
Streetsboro
09.93
nwi
3
3
Bracken, Jenna
12
Unattached
09.94
nwi
5
4
Jones, Candi
12
Warren G Harding
10.04
nwi
1
5
Bower, Lauren
11
Austintown Fitch
10.05
nwi
4
6
Gibson, Samantha
12
Trinity (Washing
10.08
nwi
2
7
Martinko, Sara
12
Canfield
10.20
nwi
3
8
Landers, Hope
10
Boardman
10.30
nwi
4
9
Karlovic, Victoria
10
Maplewood
10.32
nwi
6
10
Allen, Nikki
11
Martins Ferry
10.34
nwi
5
11
Neal, Kalia
12
Girard
10.39
nwi
1
12
Paris, Maggie
11
Hubbard
10.44
nwi
2
13
Chenoweth, Rachael
12
Mineral Ridge
10.54
nwi
6
14
Srock, Kaitlyn
12
Unattached
10.54
nwi
1
15
DeMain, Stephanie
10
Boardman
10.72
nwi
3
16
Mason, Raianne
South Range
10.80
nwi
4
17
Howe, Kia
12
West Middlesex A
10.87
nwi
5
18
Zigman, Hayley
10
Crestwood
10.94
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Aisha
9
Warren G Harding
11.17
nwi
3
20
ROZAIESKI, KENDAL
11
Marlington
11.23
nwi
4
21
Vaclav, Mikayla
11
Canfield
11.28
nwi
2
22
Diefenderfer, Kelsie
9
Austintown Fitch
11.32
nwi
3
23
Andrus, Emily
10
Geneva
11.47
nwi
3
24
Thompson, Ally
9
Geneva
11.49
nwi
1
25
Greene, Morgan
9
Unattached
11.66
nwi
5
26
Panell, Cara
9
Notre Dame
11.67
nwi
2
27
McDaniel, Alec
10
Marlington
11.71
nwi
1
28
Davis, Rachel
12
Austintown Fitch
11.75
nwi
2
29
Sheridan, Brooke
9
Austintown Fitch
11.91
nwi
6
30
Mathews, Sarah
11
Unattached
12.63
nwi
2
31
Rowe, Abby
9
Struthers
12.69
nwi
3
32
Stoneburner, Kaylee
9
Ursuline
12.77
nwi
6
33
VISI, ASHLEY
10
Marlington
14.09
nwi
4
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
1:47.19
1
2
Relay Team
Girard
1:48.34
1
3
Relay Team
Canfield
1:49.91
1
4
Relay Team
Beachwood
1:50.43
1
5
Relay Team
Mayfield
1:51.18
2
6
Relay Team
Martins Ferry
1:52.86
2
7
Relay Team
Hawken
1:58.15
4
8
Relay Team
Liberty
1:58.40
2
9
Relay Team
Boardman
2:00.33
2
10
Relay Team
Martins Ferry
2:04.15
3
11
Relay Team
West Middlesex A
2:04.36
4
12
Relay Team
Waterloo
2:06.31
3
13
Relay Team
Marlington
2:10.79
4
14
Relay Team
Perry
2:19.61
4
--
Relay Team
Notre Dame
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Perry (Massillon
4:08.10
1
2
Relay Team
Canfield
4:09.65
1
3
Relay Team
Girard
4:10.21
1
4
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:16.85
1
5
Relay Team
Crestwood
4:21.91
3
6
Relay Team
Struthers
4:26.53
2
7
Relay Team
Martins Ferry
4:27.90
2
8
Relay Team
Beachwood
4:29.40
1
9
Relay Team
Liberty
4:31.71
3
10
Relay Team
Austintown Fitch
4:32.25
2
11
Relay Team
Trinity (Washing
4:41.21
2
12
Relay Team
West Middlesex A
4:42.11
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boardman
10:17.60
1
2
Relay Team
Crestwood
10:23.41
1
3
Relay Team
West Middlesex A
10:36.95
1
4
Relay Team
Berkshire
10:43.32
1
5
Relay Team
Wilmington Area
11:03.73
1
6
Relay Team
Warren G Harding
11:03.85
1
7
Relay Team
Coach G's Fast K
11:21.82
1
8
Relay Team
Marlington
11:30.46
1
9
Relay Team
Central Cambria
11:47.88
1
10
Relay Team
Mineral Ridge
12:21.10
1
11
Relay Team
Perry
12:40.17
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Alyssa
12
St Clairsville
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
2
DeMaria, Rachel
12
West Middlesex A
42-00.75
(12.82m)
1
3
Freeland, Dawn
12
Rootstown
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
11
Unattached
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
5
Young, Daija
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
37-04.75
(11.40m)
1
6
Pallini, Carrie
Unattached
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
7
Silvestri, Giovanni
12
Boardman
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
8
White, Ka'Nisha
10
Boardman
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
9
Merchant, Tradazia
11
Austintown Fitch
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
10
Dunlap, Addy
11
Columbiana
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
11
DiPippo, Gianna
9
Mayfield
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
12
Mims, Lynnea
11
Struthers
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
13
Mosley, JaiLyn
11
Unattached
32-03.25
(9.84m)
1
14
Berish, Courtney
12
Crestwood
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
15
CRAWFORD, CASEY
12
Marlington
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
16
Forney, Megan
12
Waterloo
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
17
Watkins, Katrina
12
Boardman
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
18
Webb, Bri
9
Martins Ferry
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
19
Davis, Sarah
10
Unattached
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
20
Trinckes, Olivia
11
Ursuline
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
21
Royer, Ashley
11
Marlington
27-08.25
(8.44m)
1
22
Mayer, Carolyn
10
Berkshire
27-04.25
(8.34m)
1
23
Groves, Amanda
11
Girard
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
24
Hedrich, Lillian
11
Perry
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
25
Mettler, Susan
10
Perry
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
25
Lucich, Sarah
11
West Middlesex A
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
27
Opritza, Lindsey
11
Struthers
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
28
Serbati, Julia
8
Oil City
24-03.75
(7.41m)
1
29
Ibos, Mary Beth
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
30
Fisher, Hannah
9
Marlington
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
31
Canfield, Delaney
10
Mayfield
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
32
Canon, Josie
9
West Middlesex A
21-01.75
(6.45m)
1
33
Costa, Savannah
9
Hiland
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
34
Pyle, Mikayla
10
Marlington
19-02.50
(5.85m)
1
35
Blakesmith, Kylee
9
Perry
18-11.50
(5.78m)
1
36
Jacobson, Hannah
9
Mayfield
18-09.00
(5.72m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merchant, Tradazia
11
Austintown Fitch
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
2
Royer, Ashley
11
Marlington
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
3
Young, Daija
9
Garfield Hts. Tr
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
4
CRAWFORD, CASEY
12
Marlington
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
5
Fisher, Hannah
9
Marlington
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
6
Pyle, Mikayla
10
Marlington
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Ashlee
9
Coach G's FA
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Ray, Shayla
10
Unattached
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Airhart, Erika
12
Howland
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Gibson, Samantha
12
Trinity (Washing
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Davidson, Hayli
9
Columbiana
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Adler, Alexandria
9
Liberty
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Johnson, Donyce
Austintown Fitch
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Stamm, Kayla
12
Maplewood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Staaf, Makayla
11
Ursuline
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Stoneburner, Kaylee
9
Ursuline
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Stewart, Bre'onna
11
Marlington
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Rothholtz, Cheyenne
11
Highlands Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Teter, Savannah
9
Girard
NH
(--)
1
--
Rickard, Emily
11
Brookville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Crittle, Rheannon
11
Perry
NH
(--)
1
--
Greemwood, Carly
11
Struthers
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Makayla
11
Hollidaysburg Ar
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Perryman, Gabrielle
12
Beachwood
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
2
Ray, Shayla
10
Unattached
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
3
Cloud, Alexis
11
Girard
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
4
Vavrinak, Megan
11
Hubbard
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
5
Graham, Samantha
12
Riverside (Ellwo
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
6
McNellie, Kristen
10
Mayfield
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
7
Applegarth, Sarah
11
Martins Ferry
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Bre'onna
11
Marlington
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
9
Yoder, Hunter
8
Unattached
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
10
McKeel, Lakin
11
Central Cambria
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
11
Howe, Kia
12
West Middlesex A
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Donyce
Austintown Fitch
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
13
Hillard, Nichole
11
Boardman
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
14
Rausch, Dana
12
Hiland
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
15
Snyder, Makenna
10
West Middlesex A
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
16
Patrizi, Christina
10
Perry
11-06.00
(3.51m)
nwi
1
17
Dejak-Iacofano, Rachel
9
Perry
9-10.00
(3.00m)
nwi
1
18
Greenamyer, Mallory
4
Hubbard
6-07.25
(2.01m)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Paige
10
Ursuline
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blaney, Leah
11
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pursel, Marissa
11
West Middlesex A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracken, Jenna
12
Unattached
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
2
Perryman, Gabrielle
12
Beachwood
32-10.75
(10.03m)
nwi
1
3
McKeel, Lakin
11
Central Cambria
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
4
Howe, Kia
12
West Middlesex A
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
5
Snyder, Makenna
10
West Middlesex A
26-04.50
(8.04m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estes, Morgan
12
Green
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Simmons, Allyson
11
Fairless
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Mauerman, Sarina
12
Boardman
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Jarrett, Maddie
11
Orrville
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Thompson, Ally
9
Geneva
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Trebella, Caitlyn
10
Girard
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Andrus, Emily
10
Geneva
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Thompson, Jamie
10
Wilmington Area
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Allen, Rikki
11
Martins Ferry
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Gillard, Summer
12
Perry (Massillon
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Edgell, Jordan
Unattached
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Chamberlin, Brittany
10
Boardman
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Giangrande, Christina
12
Garfield Hts. Tr
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, Stephanie
12
West Middlesex A
NH
(--)
1
--
Harsh, Brook
10
Boardman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown
#state
#high
#school
#and
#open
#meet-4
More news
2013 Entries - Kent State High School Invitational 3
2013 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 3
727 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 4
,
Austintown Fitch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
,
Beachwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beachwood, Ohio
,
Beaver Area Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaver, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Liberty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Youngstown, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
4
2013
7
2012
1
6
2011
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#youngstown
#state
#high
#school
#and
#open
#meet-4
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!